100%(10)100% found this document useful (10 votes)
[…] In order to hold public office, the candidate must file a true and complete registration statement with 30 the State Attorney General as a foreign principle. The Oath of Office requires 31 the public official in his / her foreign state capacity to uphold the
4 of 8 Petition to Void Orders and Recuse
1 constitutional form of government or face consequences. 2 Title 10 U.S.C., Sec. § 253, “Interference with State and Federal Law” 3 “The President, by using the militia or the armed forces, or both, or by any other means, shall take such measures as he considers necessary to suppress, 4 in a State, any insurrection, domestic violence, unlawful combination, or 5 conspiracy, if it— (1) so hinders the execution of the laws of that State, and of the United States 6 within the State, that any part or class of its people is deprived of a right, 7 privilege, immunity, or protection named in the Constitution and secured by law, and the constituted authorities of that State are unable, fail, or refuse to 8 protect that right, privilege, or immunity, or to give that protection; or 9 (2) opposes or obstructs the execution of the laws of the United States or impedes the course of justice under those laws. 10 In any situation covered by clause (1), the State shall be considered to have 11 denied the equal protection of the laws secured by the Constitution. Such willful action, while serving in official capacity, violates Title 18 U.S.C., 12 Section §1918: 13 Title 18 U.S.C., Section §1918 “Disloyalty and asserting the right to strike against the government” 14 Whoever violates the provision of 7311 of title 5 that an individual may not 15 accept or